Klub Sportowego Tańca Towarzyskiego "A-Z"


POZOSTAŁE GRUPY:

FORMACJA TANECZNA "A-Z"

HOOBY DOROŚLI

 

KLUB SPORTOWEGO TAŃCA TOWARZYSKIEGO "A-Z"

 

ABSOLWENCI:

KL.D pow. 15 lat

1. Łukasz Bartocha & Julia Jodłowska

2. Maciej Hryniak & Monika Stadnik

3. Mateusz Zapotocki & Anna Stukus

4. Adrian Gromek & Anna Bober

5. Adrian Ogonowski & Gabriela Adamek

6. Marek Richter & Magdalena Pańczuk

KL.E pow. 15 lat

1. Tomasz Bik & Anita Król

2. Michał Sekuła & Justyna Soja

3. Kamil Gudz i Konstancja Bukojemska

KL.E 14-15 lat

1. Kamil Bereza & Kinga Błahuciak

2. Szczepan Półchłopek & Róża Pszonak

3. Hubert Wojdylak & Karolina Raba

4. Mateusz Ptasznik & Justyna Korecka

5. Bahir Adam & Oliwia Zając

12-13 lat , KL.E

1. Mateusz Kołacz & Klaudia Godos

2. Damian Makar & Paulina Kosior

3. Kamil Bereza & Paulina Fil

4. Wojciech Serwański & Julia Oponowicz

------------------------------------------------------------------

ABSOLWENCI - Rekreacja

12-13 lat , KL.F

1. Adam Bahir & Magdalena Jaszczyszyn

2. Kacper Jajko & Oliwia Zając

3. Michał Śliwiński & DominikaGłogowska

4. Sebastian Czyżyk & Klaudia Nowak

5. Dominik Wiącek & Dominika Kosmyk 6. Jakub Owoc & Daria Sadzikowska

 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Absolwenci: Kat. - Sport

KL. B Maciej Duda & Sylwia Sarnowska

Kl. C Damian Duczyński & Joanna Pluta

Ireneusz Dziedzic & Katarzyna Pilszak

Krystian Skubisz & Joanna Kasprzyk

Kl. D Łukasz Gil & Małgorzata Nycz

Sebastian Lary & Gabriela Adamek

Hubert Rajek & Magda Lewandowska

Łukasz Kielar & Klaudia Gil

Daniel Galant & Monika Bartkowiak

Maciołek Gracjan & Gabriela Adamek

Michał Get & Iwona Mikołajczyk

Łukasz Uruski & Magdalena Wołczyk

Piotr Wierzbicki & Ewelina Siara

Bartłomiej Siara & Paulina Szybiak

Kl. E Piotr Oponowicz & Anna Bober

Piotr Krygowski & Bianka Wojdyło

Michał Wołczyk & Aleksandra Nowicka

Patryk Jaworski & Arletta Jędrzejczyk

Seweryn Dubiel & Adrianna Świgost

Dominik Blat & Żaneta Makar

Łukasz Kupiniak & Anna Szczepaniec

Lucjan  Sowa     & Patrycja Gonzalez

Artur  Sowa    & Magdalena Skarbek

Andrzej Wótowicz & Monika Skarbek

Aleksander Reben & Kamila Gilowska

Jakub Reszka & Karolina Jaroch

Kaczmarz           & Paulina Szybiak

Jakub Kupczyk & Ewelina Siara

Piotr Korlatowicz & Agata Kaczmarz

Justyna Wołczyk & Sebastian Lary

Daniel Bielański & Katarzyna Kubicka

Jacek Mazur & Justyna Szybiak

Jakub Głód & Marta Kliś

Anna Hryniszyn & Piotr Wierzbicki

Damian Fok & Iwona Szybiak

Piotr Wolanin & Paulina Nowicka

Grzegorz Kurasz & Anna Kurasz

GALERIA